Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #9877

TracyBooks

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Crater Lake Trail37.937.91
Florida Keys Trail143.5143.51
GR20 (Corsica)123.5123.51
Great Allegheny Passage1.41.40
Kungsleden Trail309.9309.91
Long Trail224.0224.00
Pacific Crest Trail2,692.62,692.61
Scottish Highlands Way202.9202.91
Tour Mont Blanc106.7106.71
Trans-Catalina Trail40.140.11
Totals 3,882.58
Best Day: 100,000 steps / 50.0 miles (March 4, 2017)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
September 15, 2019
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
September 8, 2019
Stage Award
Long Trail, Stage 10
Long Trail, Stage 10
September 5, 2019
Speed Award
60K steps
60K steps
September 1, 2019
Stage Award
Long Trail, Stage 9
Long Trail, Stage 9
August 26, 2019
Speed Award
50K steps
50K steps
August 25, 2019
Stage Award
Long Trail, Stage 8
Long Trail, Stage 8
August 21, 2019
Speed Award
70K steps
70K steps
August 18, 2019

Speed Awards (148)

10K steps (3)
Speed Award
20K steps (4)
Speed Award
30K steps (10)
Speed Award
40K steps (18)
Speed Award
50K steps (31)
Speed Award
60K steps (31)
Speed Award
70K steps (22)
Speed Award
80K steps (18)
Speed Award
90K steps (7)
Speed Award
100K steps (3)
Speed Award
125K steps (1)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (9)

Full Marathon (2)
Marathon Award
Half Marathon (7)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (144)

Stage 5
Stage 17
Stage 7
Stage 1
Stage 21
Stage 10
Stage 57
Stage 14
Stage 7
Stage 5

Trail Awards (8)

Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
Kungsleden Trail (1)
Trail Award
Pacific Crest Trail (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award
Trans-Catalina Trail (1)
Trail Award