Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #9818

KbirdPremium

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Arizona Trail140.9140.90
C&O Canal217.1217.11
Camino Francés567.7567.71
Pacific Crest Trail2,690.82,690.81
Sydney City Walk102.2102.21
Wonderland Trail144.8144.81
Totals 3,863.45
Best Day: 22,211 steps / 8.4 miles (October 28, 2016)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
January 19, 2020
Stage Award
Arizona Trail, Stage 9
Arizona Trail, Stage 9
January 13, 2020
Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
January 12, 2020
Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
January 5, 2020
Stage Award
Arizona Trail, Stage 8
Arizona Trail, Stage 8
January 3, 2020
Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
December 29, 2019
Stage Award
Arizona Trail, Stage 7
Arizona Trail, Stage 7
December 23, 2019
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
December 22, 2019

Speed Awards (176)

20K steps (16)
Speed Award
30K steps (28)
Speed Award
40K steps (17)
Speed Award
50K steps (30)
Speed Award
60K steps (29)
Speed Award
70K steps (31)
Speed Award
80K steps (18)
Speed Award
90K steps (4)
Speed Award
100K steps (3)
Speed Award

Stage Awards (139)

Stage 9
Stage 15
Stage 37
Stage 57
Stage 11
Stage 10

Trail Awards (5)

C&O Canal (1)
Trail Award
Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Pacific Crest Trail (1)
Trail Award
Sydney City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award