Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #9683

Bon Bon

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Appalachian Trail2,205.02,205.01
Camino Francés12.912.90
Chemin Le Puy48.948.90
Crater Lake Trail39.539.51
Florida Keys Trail142.2142.21
GR20 (Corsica)121.9121.91
Great Allegheny Passage152.1152.11
John Muir Trail265.6530.12
Pacific Crest Trail142.7142.70
Portugal Camino (Central)161.8161.80
Portugal Camino (Coastal)111.4111.40
Seattle City Walk193.5193.50
Sydney City Walk106.6106.61
Wonderland Trail142.2283.32
Totals 4,251.810
Best Day: 32,026 steps / 13.6 miles (July 3, 2019)

8 Most Recent Awards

Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 21
Seattle City Walk, Stage 21
September 23, 2019
Speed Award
60K steps
60K steps
September 22, 2019
Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 20
Seattle City Walk, Stage 20
September 21, 2019
Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 19
Seattle City Walk, Stage 19
September 18, 2019
Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 18
Seattle City Walk, Stage 18
September 15, 2019
Speed Award
70K steps
70K steps
September 15, 2019
Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 17
Seattle City Walk, Stage 17
September 13, 2019
Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 16
Seattle City Walk, Stage 16
September 10, 2019

Speed Awards (150)

10K steps (2)
Speed Award
20K steps (2)
Speed Award
30K steps (5)
Speed Award
40K steps (13)
Speed Award
50K steps (21)
Speed Award
60K steps (39)
Speed Award
70K steps (38)
Speed Award
80K steps (17)
Speed Award
90K steps (8)
Speed Award
100K steps (3)
Speed Award
125K steps (2)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (1)

Half Marathon (1)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (233)

Stage 89
Stage 1
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 17
Stage 7
Stage 10
Stage 14
Stage 5
Stage 9
Stage 8
Stage 21
Stage 11
Stage 10

Trail Awards (10)

Appalachian Trail (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (2)
Trail Award
Sydney City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (2)
Trail Award