Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #9683

Bon Bon

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Appalachian Trail2,205.02,205.01
Camino Francés12.912.90
Chemin Le Puy48.948.90
Colorado Trail20.920.90
Crater Lake Trail39.539.51
Florida Keys Trail142.2142.21
GR20 (Corsica)121.9121.91
Great Allegheny Passage152.1152.11
John Muir Trail265.6530.12
Pacific Crest Trail142.7142.70
Portugal Camino (Central)161.8161.80
Portugal Camino (Coastal)111.4111.40
Seattle City Walk359.0359.01
Superior Hiking Trail315.2315.21
Sydney City Walk106.6106.61
Wonderland Trail142.2283.32
Totals 4,753.412
Best Day: 32,026 steps / 13.6 miles (July 3, 2019)

8 Most Recent Awards

Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 2
Colorado Trail, Stage 2
January 19, 2020
Speed Award
80K steps
80K steps
January 19, 2020
Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 1
Colorado Trail, Stage 1
January 17, 2020
Trail Award
Superior Hiking Trail, 312 miles
Superior Hiking Trail, 312 miles
January 16, 2020
Stage Award
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 24
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 24
January 12, 2020
Speed Award
80K steps
80K steps
January 12, 2020
Stage Award
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 23
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 23
January 9, 2020
Stage Award
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 22
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 22
January 7, 2020

Speed Awards (167)

10K steps (2)
Speed Award
20K steps (2)
Speed Award
30K steps (6)
Speed Award
40K steps (13)
Speed Award
50K steps (25)
Speed Award
60K steps (42)
Speed Award
70K steps (43)
Speed Award
80K steps (21)
Speed Award
90K steps (8)
Speed Award
100K steps (3)
Speed Award
125K steps (2)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (1)

Half Marathon (1)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (274)

Stage 89
Stage 1
Stage 4
Stage 2
Stage 5
Stage 17
Stage 7
Stage 10
Stage 14
Stage 5
Stage 9
Stage 8
Stage 36
Stage 24
Stage 11
Stage 10

Trail Awards (12)

Appalachian Trail (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (2)
Trail Award
Seattle City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Superior Hiking Trail (1)
Trail Award
Sydney City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (2)
Trail Award