Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #7639

Darlin

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Appalachian Trail2,133.52,133.50
Arizona Trail814.8814.81
Camino Francés569.3569.31
Chemin Le Puy459.5459.51
Colorado Trail489.4489.41
Crater Lake Trail40.177.82
Florida Keys Trail141.2141.21
GR20 (Corsica)120.8120.81
John Muir Trail264.1264.11
Long Trail279.3279.31
Pacific Crest Trail10.710.70
Portugal Camino (Central)392.5392.51
Portugal Camino (Coastal)276.3276.31
Scottish Highlands Way203.9203.91
Sydney City Walk105.0105.01
Tahoe Rim Trail175.5175.51
Tour Mont Blanc108.9108.91
Wonderland Trail146.5146.51
Totals 6,768.917
Best Day: 36,036 steps / 15.0 miles (March 8, 2019)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
70K steps
70K steps
July 14, 2019
Stage Award
Appalachian Trail, Stage 86
Appalachian Trail, Stage 86
July 13, 2019
Speed Award
50K steps
50K steps
July 7, 2019
Stage Award
Appalachian Trail, Stage 85
Appalachian Trail, Stage 85
July 6, 2019
Stage Award
Appalachian Trail, Stage 84
Appalachian Trail, Stage 84
June 30, 2019
Speed Award
70K steps
70K steps
June 30, 2019
Stage Award
Appalachian Trail, Stage 83
Appalachian Trail, Stage 83
June 26, 2019
Speed Award
60K steps
60K steps
June 23, 2019

Speed Awards (174)

40K steps (3)
Speed Award
50K steps (14)
Speed Award
60K steps (19)
Speed Award
70K steps (24)
Speed Award
80K steps (27)
Speed Award
90K steps (23)
Speed Award
100K steps (41)
Speed Award
125K steps (19)
Speed Award
150K steps (4)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (4)

Half Marathon (4)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (375)

Stage 86
Stage 43
Stage 37
Stage 30
Stage 28
Stage 5
Stage 17
Stage 7
Stage 14
Stage 12
Stage 1
Stage 23
Stage 17
Stage 14
Stage 11
Stage 8
Stage 7
Stage 10

Trail Awards (17)

Arizona Trail (1)
Trail Award
Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Chemin Le Puy (1)
Trail Award
Colorado Trail (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (2)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (1)
Trail Award
Long Trail (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Central) (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Sydney City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Tahoe Rim Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award