Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #7639

Darlin

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Appalachian Trail2,205.02,205.01
Arizona Trail814.8814.81
Camino Francés569.3569.31
Chemin Le Puy459.5459.51
Colorado Trail489.4489.41
Crater Lake Trail40.177.82
Florida Keys Trail141.2141.21
GR20 (Corsica)120.8120.81
Great Allegheny Passage154.8154.81
John Muir Trail264.1264.11
Long Trail279.3279.31
Pacific Crest Trail10.710.70
Portugal Camino (Central)392.5392.51
Portugal Camino (Coastal)276.3276.31
Scottish Highlands Way203.9203.91
Seattle City Walk362.0362.01
Superior Hiking Trail128.8128.80
Sydney City Walk105.0105.01
Tahoe Rim Trail175.5175.51
Tour Mont Blanc108.9108.91
Wonderland Trail146.5146.51
Totals 7,486.020
Best Day: 36,036 steps / 15.0 miles (March 8, 2019)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
January 19, 2020
Stage Award
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 10
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 10
January 18, 2020
Speed Award
50K steps
50K steps
January 12, 2020
Stage Award
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 9
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 9
January 11, 2020
Stage Award
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 8
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 8
January 7, 2020
Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
January 5, 2020
Stage Award
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 7
Superior Hiking Trail, Stage 7
January 3, 2020
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
December 29, 2019

Speed Awards (201)

30K steps (1)
Speed Award
40K steps (6)
Speed Award
50K steps (21)
Speed Award
60K steps (24)
Speed Award
70K steps (34)
Speed Award
80K steps (27)
Speed Award
90K steps (23)
Speed Award
100K steps (42)
Speed Award
125K steps (19)
Speed Award
150K steps (4)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (4)

Half Marathon (4)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (434)

Stage 89
Stage 43
Stage 37
Stage 30
Stage 28
Stage 5
Stage 17
Stage 7
Stage 10
Stage 14
Stage 12
Stage 1
Stage 23
Stage 17
Stage 14
Stage 36
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 8
Stage 7
Stage 10

Trail Awards (20)

Appalachian Trail (1)
Trail Award
Arizona Trail (1)
Trail Award
Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Chemin Le Puy (1)
Trail Award
Colorado Trail (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (2)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (1)
Trail Award
Long Trail (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Central) (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Seattle City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Sydney City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Tahoe Rim Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award