Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #7209

Jenn Wren

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Camino Francés567.2567.21
Chemin Le Puy468.1468.11
Colorado Trail446.4446.40
Crater Lake Trail38.238.21
Florida Keys Trail147.5147.51
Great Allegheny Passage150.2150.21
John Muir Trail264.1264.11
Pacific Crest Trail2,694.32,694.31
Portugal Camino (Central)394.9394.91
Portugal Camino (Coastal)274.5274.51
Seattle City Walk362.9362.91
Superior Hiking Trail315.4315.41
Sydney City Walk103.0103.01
Tour Mont Blanc106.6106.61
Totals 6,333.313
Best Day: 53,971 steps / 25.3 miles (May 15, 2016)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
July 21, 2019
Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 27
Colorado Trail, Stage 27
July 19, 2019
Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
June 30, 2019
Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 26
Colorado Trail, Stage 26
June 25, 2019
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
June 23, 2019
Speed Award
60K steps
60K steps
June 16, 2019
Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 25
Colorado Trail, Stage 25
June 14, 2019
Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 24
Colorado Trail, Stage 24
June 10, 2019

Speed Awards (180)

10K steps (4)
Speed Award
20K steps (3)
Speed Award
30K steps (4)
Speed Award
40K steps (5)
Speed Award
50K steps (24)
Speed Award
60K steps (37)
Speed Award
70K steps (46)
Speed Award
80K steps (23)
Speed Award
90K steps (10)
Speed Award
100K steps (17)
Speed Award
125K steps (6)
Speed Award
150K steps (1)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (16)

Half Marathon (16)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (315)

Stage 37
Stage 30
Stage 27
Stage 5
Stage 17
Stage 10
Stage 14
Stage 57
Stage 23
Stage 17
Stage 36
Stage 24
Stage 11
Stage 7

Trail Awards (13)

Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Chemin Le Puy (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (1)
Trail Award
Pacific Crest Trail (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Central) (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (1)
Trail Award
Seattle City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Superior Hiking Trail (1)
Trail Award
Sydney City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award