Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #7209

Jenn Wren

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Camino Francés567.2567.21
Chemin Le Puy468.1468.11
Colorado Trail488.3488.31
Crater Lake Trail38.238.21
Florida Keys Trail147.5147.51
Great Allegheny Passage150.2150.21
John Muir Trail264.1264.11
Kungsleden Trail183.1183.10
Pacific Crest Trail2,694.32,694.31
Portugal Camino (Central)394.9394.91
Portugal Camino (Coastal)274.5274.51
Seattle City Walk362.9362.91
Superior Hiking Trail315.4315.41
Sydney City Walk103.0103.01
Tour Mont Blanc106.6106.61
Totals 6,558.414
Best Day: 53,971 steps / 25.3 miles (May 15, 2016)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
November 17, 2019
Stage Award
Kungsleden Trail, Stage 11
Kungsleden Trail, Stage 11
November 10, 2019
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
November 10, 2019
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
October 20, 2019
Stage Award
Kungsleden Trail, Stage 10
Kungsleden Trail, Stage 10
October 15, 2019
Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
October 13, 2019
Stage Award
Kungsleden Trail, Stage 9
Kungsleden Trail, Stage 9
October 7, 2019
Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
October 6, 2019

Speed Awards (194)

10K steps (6)
Speed Award
20K steps (6)
Speed Award
30K steps (9)
Speed Award
40K steps (7)
Speed Award
50K steps (26)
Speed Award
60K steps (37)
Speed Award
70K steps (46)
Speed Award
80K steps (23)
Speed Award
90K steps (10)
Speed Award
100K steps (17)
Speed Award
125K steps (6)
Speed Award
150K steps (1)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (16)

Half Marathon (16)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (327)

Stage 37
Stage 30
Stage 28
Stage 5
Stage 17
Stage 10
Stage 14
Stage 11
Stage 57
Stage 23
Stage 17
Stage 36
Stage 24
Stage 11
Stage 7

Trail Awards (14)

Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Chemin Le Puy (1)
Trail Award
Colorado Trail (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (1)
Trail Award
Pacific Crest Trail (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Central) (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (1)
Trail Award
Seattle City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Superior Hiking Trail (1)
Trail Award
Sydney City Walk (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award