Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #3977

Jessica

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Arizona Trail816.5816.51
C&O Canal216.8216.81
Camino Francés5.95.90
Chemin Le Puy460.7460.71
Florida Keys Trail144.2144.21
GR20 (Corsica)121.1121.11
Great Allegheny Passage43.243.20
Pacific Crest Trail1,450.11,450.10
Portugal Camino (Central)394.6394.61
Portugal Camino (Coastal)19.619.60
Scottish Highlands Way204.8204.81
Seattle City Walk82.882.80
Totals 3,960.47
Best Day: 24,313 steps / 10.3 miles (November 1, 2016)

8 Most Recent Awards

Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 10
Seattle City Walk, Stage 10
May 28, 2019
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
May 26, 2019
Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
May 19, 2019
Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 9
Seattle City Walk, Stage 9
May 18, 2019
Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 8
Seattle City Walk, Stage 8
May 15, 2019
Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
May 12, 2019
Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 7
Seattle City Walk, Stage 7
May 8, 2019
Stage Award
Seattle City Walk, Stage 6
Seattle City Walk, Stage 6
May 5, 2019

Speed Awards (136)

10K steps (6)
Speed Award
20K steps (3)
Speed Award
30K steps (5)
Speed Award
40K steps (5)
Speed Award
50K steps (11)
Speed Award
60K steps (30)
Speed Award
70K steps (42)
Speed Award
80K steps (23)
Speed Award
90K steps (8)
Speed Award
100K steps (3)
Speed Award

Stage Awards (198)

Stage 43
Stage 15
Stage 1
Stage 30
Stage 17
Stage 7
Stage 4
Stage 34
Stage 23
Stage 1
Stage 14
Stage 10

Trail Awards (7)

Arizona Trail (1)
Trail Award
C&O Canal (1)
Trail Award
Chemin Le Puy (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Central) (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award