Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #10949

Stargazer

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Camino Francés567.2567.21
Chemin Le Puy13.813.80
Crater Lake Trail42.042.01
Great Allegheny Passage152.3152.31
John Muir Trail0.0264.81
Long Trail0.0280.21
Pacific Crest Trail949.8949.80
Scottish Highlands Way205.9205.91
Tahoe Rim Trail177.2177.21
Wonderland Trail141.6141.61
Totals 2,794.88
Best Day: 42,908 steps / 19.1 miles (November 27, 2018)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
September 22, 2019
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
September 15, 2019
Stage Award
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 24
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 24
September 13, 2019
Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
September 8, 2019
Speed Award
50K steps
50K steps
September 1, 2019
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
August 25, 2019
Stage Award
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 23
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 23
August 18, 2019
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
August 18, 2019

Speed Awards (121)

20K steps (3)
Speed Award
30K steps (21)
Speed Award
40K steps (41)
Speed Award
50K steps (27)
Speed Award
60K steps (14)
Speed Award
70K steps (8)
Speed Award
80K steps (5)
Speed Award
90K steps (2)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (5)

Half Marathon (5)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (135)

Stage 37
Stage 1
Stage 5
Stage 10
Stage 14
Stage 12
Stage 24
Stage 14
Stage 8
Stage 10

Trail Awards (8)

Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (1)
Trail Award
Long Trail (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Tahoe Rim Trail (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award