Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #10949

Stargazer

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Camino Francés567.2567.21
Chemin Le Puy13.813.80
Crater Lake Trail42.042.01
Great Allegheny Passage152.3152.31
John Muir Trail0.0264.81
Long Trail0.0280.21
Pacific Crest Trail1,290.41,290.40
Scottish Highlands Way205.9205.91
Tahoe Rim Trail177.2177.21
Wonderland Trail141.6141.61
Totals 3,135.48
Best Day: 42,908 steps / 19.1 miles (November 27, 2018)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
January 19, 2020
Speed Award
60K steps
60K steps
January 12, 2020
Stage Award
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 30
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 30
January 9, 2020
Speed Award
60K steps
60K steps
January 5, 2020
Stage Award
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 29
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 29
December 31, 2019
Half-Marathon Award
13.2 miles
13.2 miles
December 30, 2019
Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
December 29, 2019
Speed Award
50K steps
50K steps
December 22, 2019

Speed Awards (138)

10K steps (1)
Speed Award
20K steps (5)
Speed Award
30K steps (25)
Speed Award
40K steps (46)
Speed Award
50K steps (29)
Speed Award
60K steps (17)
Speed Award
70K steps (8)
Speed Award
80K steps (5)
Speed Award
90K steps (2)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (6)

Half Marathon (6)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (141)

Stage 37
Stage 1
Stage 5
Stage 10
Stage 14
Stage 12
Stage 30
Stage 14
Stage 8
Stage 10

Trail Awards (8)

Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (1)
Trail Award
Long Trail (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Tahoe Rim Trail (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award