Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #10949

Stargazer

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Camino Francés567.2567.21
Chemin Le Puy13.813.80
Crater Lake Trail42.042.01
Great Allegheny Passage152.3152.31
John Muir Trail0.0264.81
Long Trail0.0280.21
Pacific Crest Trail733.4733.40
Scottish Highlands Way205.9205.91
Tahoe Rim Trail177.2177.21
Wonderland Trail141.6141.61
Totals 2,578.48
Best Day: 42,908 steps / 19.1 miles (November 27, 2018)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
July 14, 2019
Stage Award
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 20
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 20
July 8, 2019
Speed Award
50K steps
50K steps
July 7, 2019
Speed Award
50K steps
50K steps
June 30, 2019
Stage Award
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 19
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 19
June 23, 2019
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
June 23, 2019
Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
June 16, 2019
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
June 9, 2019

Speed Awards (111)

20K steps (2)
Speed Award
30K steps (21)
Speed Award
40K steps (36)
Speed Award
50K steps (25)
Speed Award
60K steps (13)
Speed Award
70K steps (8)
Speed Award
80K steps (5)
Speed Award
90K steps (1)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (5)

Half Marathon (5)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (131)

Stage 37
Stage 1
Stage 5
Stage 10
Stage 14
Stage 12
Stage 20
Stage 14
Stage 8
Stage 10

Trail Awards (8)

Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (1)
Trail Award
Long Trail (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Tahoe Rim Trail (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award