Skip to Content
Be healthy. Have fun. Hike virtually.
Sign up! Login
Member #10400

Patricia

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Camino Francés569.0569.01
Crater Lake Trail38.338.31
Great Allegheny Passage154.3154.31
John Muir Trail157.1157.10
Pacific Crest Trail11.711.70
Portugal Camino (Coastal)270.9270.91
Tour Mont Blanc108.7108.71
Totals 1,310.05
Best Day: 25,315 steps / 10.1 miles (May 22, 2019)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
September 15, 2019
Stage Award
John Muir Trail, Stage 8
John Muir Trail, Stage 8
September 13, 2019
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
September 1, 2019
Stage Award
John Muir Trail, Stage 7
John Muir Trail, Stage 7
August 27, 2019
Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
August 25, 2019
Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
August 18, 2019
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
August 11, 2019
Stage Award
John Muir Trail, Stage 6
John Muir Trail, Stage 6
August 6, 2019

Speed Awards (112)

10K steps (29)
Speed Award
20K steps (33)
Speed Award
30K steps (32)
Speed Award
40K steps (14)
Speed Award
50K steps (1)
Speed Award
60K steps (2)
Speed Award
70K steps (1)
Speed Award

Stage Awards (85)

Stage 37
Stage 5
Stage 10
Stage 8
Stage 1
Stage 17
Stage 7

Trail Awards (5)

Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award