Member #104

NativTxn

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Arizona Trail56.456.40
Camino Francés566.8566.81
Crater Lake Trail37.737.71
Florida Keys Trail140.2140.21
Long Trail279.3279.31
Pacific Crest Trail2,557.42,557.40
Tahoe Rim Trail173.4173.41
Wonderland Trail140.9140.91
Totals 3,952.26
Best Day: 20,019 steps / 7.9 miles (May 17, 2014)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
November 18, 2018
Stage Award
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 54
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 54
November 11, 2018
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
November 11, 2018
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
November 4, 2018
Speed Award
50K steps
50K steps
October 28, 2018
Stage Award
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 53
Pacific Crest Trail, Stage 53
October 27, 2018
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
October 21, 2018
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
October 14, 2018

Speed Awards (284)

10K steps (32)
Speed Award
20K steps (67)
Speed Award
30K steps (87)
Speed Award
40K steps (71)
Speed Award
50K steps (19)
Speed Award
60K steps (6)
Speed Award
70K steps (1)
Speed Award
90K steps (1)
Speed Award

Stage Awards (147)

Stage 4
Stage 37
Stage 5
Stage 17
Stage 12
Stage 54
Stage 8
Stage 10

Trail Awards (6)

Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
Long Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tahoe Rim Trail (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award