Member #2485

Sandy H

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Appalachian Trail21.521.50
Arizona Trail817.9817.91
C&O Canal220.6220.61
Camino Francés516.1516.10
Chemin Le Puy0.00.00
Crater Lake Trail43.043.01
Florida Keys Trail142.3142.31
GR20 (Corsica)119.8119.81
Great Allegheny Passage150.5150.51
Long Trail4.94.90
Pacific Crest Trail1,573.61,573.60
Portugal Camino (Central)132.0132.00
Portugal Camino (Coastal)271.8271.81
Scottish Highlands Way0.0203.61
Sky Harbor Trail54.354.31
Tahoe Rim Trail88.088.00
Tour Mont Blanc111.9111.91
Wonderland Trail142.9142.91
Totals 4,614.711
Best Day: 29,823 steps / 12.4 miles (Nov 16, 2016)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
70K steps
70K steps
June 25, 2017
Stage Award
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 7
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 7
June 24, 2017
Stage Award
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 6
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 6
June 20, 2017
Speed Award
50K steps
50K steps
June 18, 2017
Stage Award
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 5
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 5
June 15, 2017
Speed Award
60K steps
60K steps
June 11, 2017
Stage Award
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 4
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 4
June 10, 2017
Stage Award
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 3
Portugal Camino (Central), Stage 3
June 5, 2017

Speed Awards (142)

10K steps (2)
Speed Award
30K steps (4)
Speed Award
40K steps (10)
Speed Award
50K steps (10)
Speed Award
60K steps (26)
Speed Award
70K steps (21)
Speed Award
80K steps (24)
Speed Award
90K steps (18)
Speed Award
100K steps (25)
Speed Award
125K steps (2)
Speed Award

Stage Awards (248)

Appalachian Trail (2)
Stage 2
Arizona Trail (43)
Stage 43
C&O Canal (15)
Stage 15
Camino Francés (35)
Stage 35
Crater Lake Trail (5)
Stage 5
Florida Keys Trail (17)
Stage 17
GR20 (Corsica) (7)
Stage 7
Great Allegheny Passage (10)
Stage 10
Long Trail (1)
Stage 1
Pacific Crest Trail (35)
Stage 35
Portugal Camino (Central) (7)
Stage 7
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (17)
Stage 17
Scottish Highlands Way (14)
Stage 14
Sky Harbor Trail (18)
Stage 18
Tahoe Rim Trail (5)
Stage 5
Tour Mont Blanc (7)
Stage 7
Wonderland Trail (10)
Stage 10

Trail Awards (11)

Arizona Trail (1)
Trail Award
C&O Canal (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Sky Harbor Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award
Valid CSS!