Member #2485

Sandy H

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Appalachian Trail21.521.50
Arizona Trail817.9817.91
C&O Canal220.6220.61
Camino Francés566.4566.41
Chemin Le Puy0.00.00
Colorado Trail113.2113.20
Crater Lake Trail43.043.01
Florida Keys Trail142.3142.31
GR20 (Corsica)119.8119.81
Great Allegheny Passage150.5150.51
John Muir Trail265.8265.81
Long Trail4.94.90
Pacific Crest Trail1,618.91,618.90
Portugal Camino (Central)390.9390.91
Portugal Camino (Coastal)271.8271.81
Scottish Highlands Way0.0203.61
Sky Harbor Trail54.354.31
Tahoe Rim Trail88.088.00
Tour Mont Blanc111.9111.91
Wonderland Trail142.9142.91
Totals 5,348.214
Best Day: 29,823 steps / 12.4 miles (Nov 16, 2016)

8 Most Recent Awards

Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 7
Colorado Trail, Stage 7
November 20, 2017
Speed Award
70K steps
70K steps
November 19, 2017
Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 6
Colorado Trail, Stage 6
November 13, 2017
Speed Award
70K steps
70K steps
November 12, 2017
Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 5
Colorado Trail, Stage 5
November 10, 2017
Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 4
Colorado Trail, Stage 4
November 6, 2017
Speed Award
60K steps
60K steps
November 5, 2017
Stage Award
Colorado Trail, Stage 3
Colorado Trail, Stage 3
November 2, 2017

Speed Awards (163)

10K steps (2)
Speed Award
30K steps (4)
Speed Award
40K steps (10)
Speed Award
50K steps (10)
Speed Award
60K steps (29)
Speed Award
70K steps (29)
Speed Award
80K steps (27)
Speed Award
90K steps (22)
Speed Award
100K steps (28)
Speed Award
125K steps (2)
Speed Award

Stage Awards (288)

Appalachian Trail (2)
Stage 2
Arizona Trail (43)
Stage 43
C&O Canal (15)
Stage 15
Camino Francés (37)
Stage 37
Colorado Trail (7)
Stage 7
Crater Lake Trail (5)
Stage 5
Florida Keys Trail (17)
Stage 17
GR20 (Corsica) (7)
Stage 7
Great Allegheny Passage (10)
Stage 10
John Muir Trail (14)
Stage 14
Long Trail (1)
Stage 1
Pacific Crest Trail (36)
Stage 36
Portugal Camino (Central) (23)
Stage 23
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (17)
Stage 17
Scottish Highlands Way (14)
Stage 14
Sky Harbor Trail (18)
Stage 18
Tahoe Rim Trail (5)
Stage 5
Tour Mont Blanc (7)
Stage 7
Wonderland Trail (10)
Stage 10

Trail Awards (14)

Arizona Trail (1)
Trail Award
C&O Canal (1)
Trail Award
Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
Great Allegheny Passage (1)
Trail Award
John Muir Trail (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Central) (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Sky Harbor Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award
Valid CSS!