Member #2

Amanda

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Appalachian Trail373.7373.70
Arizona Trail74.874.80
C&O Canal96.196.10
Camino Francés587.4587.41
Chemin Le Puy466.8466.81
Crater Lake Trail40.340.31
Florida Keys Trail139.7139.71
GR20 (Corsica)122.1122.11
Long Trail2.62.60
Pacific Crest Trail2,691.32,691.31
Portugal Camino (Central)388.6388.61
Portugal Camino (Coastal)278.1278.11
Scottish Highlands Way203.9203.91
Sky Harbor Trail83.583.51
Tahoe Rim Trail178.1178.11
Tour Mont Blanc109.1109.11
Wonderland Trail142.3142.31
Totals 5,978.313
Best Day: 41,779 steps / 17.4 miles (Oct 4, 2016)

8 Most Recent Awards

Stage Award
C&O Canal, Stage 7
C&O Canal, Stage 7
July 18, 2017
Stage Award
C&O Canal, Stage 6
C&O Canal, Stage 6
July 16, 2017
Speed Award
70K steps
70K steps
July 16, 2017
Stage Award
C&O Canal, Stage 5
C&O Canal, Stage 5
July 12, 2017
Stage Award
C&O Canal, Stage 4
C&O Canal, Stage 4
July 10, 2017
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
July 9, 2017
Stage Award
C&O Canal, Stage 3
C&O Canal, Stage 3
July 4, 2017
Speed Award
40K steps
40K steps
July 2, 2017

Speed Awards (237)

10K steps (8)
Speed Award
20K steps (7)
Speed Award
30K steps (21)
Speed Award
40K steps (33)
Speed Award
50K steps (42)
Speed Award
60K steps (51)
Speed Award
70K steps (42)
Speed Award
80K steps (25)
Speed Award
90K steps (2)
Speed Award
100K steps (2)
Speed Award
125K steps (2)
Speed Award
200K steps (2)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (7)

Half Marathon (7)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (277)

Appalachian Trail (14)
Stage 14
Arizona Trail (5)
Stage 5
C&O Canal (7)
Stage 7
Camino Francés (37)
Stage 37
Chemin Le Puy (30)
Stage 30
Crater Lake Trail (5)
Stage 5
Florida Keys Trail (17)
Stage 17
GR20 (Corsica) (7)
Stage 7
Long Trail (1)
Stage 1
Pacific Crest Trail (57)
Stage 57
Portugal Camino (Central) (23)
Stage 23
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (17)
Stage 17
Scottish Highlands Way (14)
Stage 14
Sky Harbor Trail (18)
Stage 18
Tahoe Rim Trail (8)
Stage 8
Tour Mont Blanc (7)
Stage 7
Wonderland Trail (10)
Stage 10

Trail Awards (13)

Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Chemin Le Puy (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
Pacific Crest Trail (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Central) (1)
Trail Award
Portugal Camino (Coastal) (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Sky Harbor Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tahoe Rim Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award
Valid CSS!