Member #4

Aiphid

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Appalachian Trail641.5641.50
Arizona Trail561.0561.00
Camino Francés567.5567.51
Chemin Le Puy459.0459.01
Crater Lake Trail36.036.01
Florida Keys Trail138.9138.91
Long Trail280.7280.71
Pacific Crest Trail663.7663.70
Scottish Highlands Way205.2205.21
Tahoe Rim Trail180.5180.51
Tour Mont Blanc108.7108.71
Wonderland Trail141.3141.31
Totals 3,984.09
Best Day: 56,796 steps / 29.6 miles (Feb 26, 2014)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
September 17, 2017
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
September 10, 2017
Stage Award
Appalachian Trail, Stage 24
Appalachian Trail, Stage 24
September 7, 2017
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
September 3, 2017
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
August 27, 2017
Stage Award
Appalachian Trail, Stage 23
Appalachian Trail, Stage 23
August 22, 2017
Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
August 20, 2017
Speed Award
30K steps
30K steps
August 13, 2017

Speed Awards (191)

10K steps (23)
Speed Award
20K steps (48)
Speed Award
30K steps (50)
Speed Award
40K steps (24)
Speed Award
50K steps (19)
Speed Award
60K steps (8)
Speed Award
70K steps (4)
Speed Award
80K steps (5)
Speed Award
90K steps (4)
Speed Award
100K steps (6)
Speed Award

Marathon Awards (30)

Full Marathon (2)
Marathon Award
Half Marathon (28)
Half-Marathon Award

Stage Awards (213)

Appalachian Trail (24)
Stage 24
Arizona Trail (30)
Stage 30
Camino Francés (37)
Stage 37
Chemin Le Puy (30)
Stage 30
Crater Lake Trail (5)
Stage 5
Florida Keys Trail (17)
Stage 17
Long Trail (12)
Stage 12
Pacific Crest Trail (19)
Stage 19
Scottish Highlands Way (14)
Stage 14
Tahoe Rim Trail (8)
Stage 8
Tour Mont Blanc (7)
Stage 7
Wonderland Trail (10)
Stage 10

Trail Awards (9)

Camino Francés (1)
Trail Award
Chemin Le Puy (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
Long Trail (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Tahoe Rim Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award
Valid CSS!