Member #323

Trekkie Gal

Walking4Fun Trail Location
TrailCurrent position
(miles)
Total distance
(miles)
Done
Appalachian Trail7.57.50
Camino Francés488.3488.30
Chemin Le Puy460.3460.31
Crater Lake Trail39.139.11
Florida Keys Trail139.9139.91
GR20 (Corsica)120.1120.11
Long Trail280.3280.31
Pacific Crest Trail2.42.40
Scottish Highlands Way203.0203.01
Sky Harbor Trail54.454.41
Tahoe Rim Trail173.5173.51
Tour Mont Blanc108.6108.61
Wonderland Trail142.8142.81
Totals 2,220.110
Best Day: 20,754 steps / 8.9 miles (Sep 23, 2016)

8 Most Recent Awards

Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
November 5, 2017
Stage Award
Camino Francés, Stage 33
Camino Francés, Stage 33
November 3, 2017
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
October 29, 2017
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
October 22, 2017
Stage Award
Camino Francés, Stage 32
Camino Francés, Stage 32
October 21, 2017
Speed Award
20K steps
20K steps
October 15, 2017
Speed Award
10K steps
10K steps
October 8, 2017
Stage Award
Camino Francés, Stage 31
Camino Francés, Stage 31
October 6, 2017

Speed Awards (140)

10K steps (17)
Speed Award
20K steps (12)
Speed Award
30K steps (57)
Speed Award
40K steps (47)
Speed Award
50K steps (5)
Speed Award
60K steps (2)
Speed Award

Stage Awards (163)

Appalachian Trail (1)
Stage 1
Camino Francés (33)
Stage 33
Chemin Le Puy (30)
Stage 30
Crater Lake Trail (5)
Stage 5
Florida Keys Trail (17)
Stage 17
GR20 (Corsica) (7)
Stage 7
Long Trail (12)
Stage 12
Pacific Crest Trail (1)
Stage 1
Scottish Highlands Way (14)
Stage 14
Sky Harbor Trail (18)
Stage 18
Tahoe Rim Trail (8)
Stage 8
Tour Mont Blanc (7)
Stage 7
Wonderland Trail (10)
Stage 10

Trail Awards (10)

Chemin Le Puy (1)
Trail Award
Crater Lake Trail (1)
Trail Award
Florida Keys Trail (1)
Trail Award
GR20 (Corsica) (1)
Trail Award
Long Trail (1)
Trail Award
Scottish Highlands Way (1)
Trail Award
Sky Harbor Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tahoe Rim Trail (1)
Trail Award
Tour Mont Blanc (1)
Trail Award
Wonderland Trail (1)
Trail Award
Valid CSS!